Fotbalový Klub
Poslední foto
dsc00113 dsc00114 dsc00109 dsc00111
TOPlist

Tabulky soutěže

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Horní Bučice 6 6 0 0 44:0 18 0 0
2 Bratčice 7 6 0 1 32:8 18 0 0
3 Vrdy B 7 5 0 2 34:13 16 0 1
4 Žleby 7 5 0 2 20:11 15 1 1
5 Chotusice B 6 4 0 2 24:16 12 0 0
6 Okřesaneč 7 3 0 4 18:17 9 1 1
7 Štrampouch 7 2 0 5 12:36 7 0 1
8 Tupadly C 6 2 0 4 15:26 6 1 1
9 Močovice 6 2 0 4 13:26 6 0 0
10 Horky 7 2 0 5 13:38 6 0 0
11 Potěhy 6 2 0 4 5:20 4 2 0
12 Hostovlice 6 0 0 6 6:25 0 0 0

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Horní Bučice 3 3 0 0 28:0 9 0 0
2 Vrdy B 3 3 0 0 22:5 9 0 0
3 Bratčice 4 3 0 1 17:5 9 0 0
4 Žleby 3 2 0 0 11:6 8 1 0
5 Chotusice B 3 2 0 1 12:6 6 0 0
6 Tupadly C 3 1 0 1 8:10 5 1 0
7 Potěhy 3 0 0 1 3:5 4 2 0
8 Štrampouch 4 1 0 3 6:10 4 0 1
9 Okřesaneč 3 1 0 2 8:11 3 0 0
10 Horky 4 1 0 3 10:17 3 0 0
11 Močovice 3 1 0 2 8:17 3 0 0
12 Hostovlice 3 0 0 3 3:8 0 0 0

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Horní Bučice 3 3 0 0 16:0 9 0 0
2 Bratčice 3 3 0 0 15:3 9 0 0
3 Vrdy B 4 2 0 2 12:8 7 0 1
4 Žleby 4 2 0 2 9:5 7 0 1
5 Okřesaneč 4 2 0 2 10:6 6 1 1
6 Chotusice B 3 2 0 1 12:10 6 0 0
7 Močovice 3 1 0 2 5:9 3 0 0
8 Horky 3 1 0 2 3:21 3 0 0
9 Štrampouch 3 1 0 2 6:26 3 0 0
10 Tupadly C 3 0 0 3 7:16 1 0 1
11 Potěhy 3 0 0 3 2:15 0 0 0
12 Hostovlice 3 0 0 3 3:17 0 0 0

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA          
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
    Hostovlice Potěhy Okřesaneč Štrampouch Chotusice  Vrdy Bratčice Horní Bučice Žleby Močovice Tupatly C Horky
1 Hostovlice
        1 : 3         1 : 2     1 : 3
2 Potěhy
    1 : 1 (PK:4:2)     1 : 3        1 : 1 (PK:5:4)   8.kolo  
3 Okřesaneč
          1 : 4 1 : 4         6 : 3  
4 Štrampouch
    1 : 1 (PK:4:5)     2 : 4       0 : 4 3 : 1    
5 Chotusice
            1 : 4        4 : 1    
6 Vrdy B
8 : 0        11 : 3         3 : 2      
7 Bratčice
5 : 2         2 : 1   0 : 2       10 : 0
8 Horní Bučice
  4 : 0   14 : 0 8.kolo               10 : 0
9 Žleby
    3 : 1   5 : 2           3 : 3 (PK:4:3)  
10 Močovice 8.kolo 7 : 1           1 : 7 0 : 9        
11 Tupadly C
  4 : 1         4 : 4 (PK:3:1   0 : 5        
12 Horky   4 : 1 1 : 7   3 : 6         2 : 3    

 

HRÁČ             
Jaroslav Matoušek        1         1  
Brynda Oleh        2         2  
Štrba František        3         1  
Štrba David        1    
Štrba Matěj      
Milink Michal      
Melechovský Tomáš      
Novosád Roman      
Kaščák Miroslav      
Kaščák Miroslav starší      
Zvolánek Radek      
Radikovský Ondřej      
Běhounek Tomáš      
Tsymbalyuk Denys      
Krekhovetsky Jurij      
Tomáš Běhounek      
Dušánek Radek      
Jurka Vítek          1    
Rokos Jaroslav          4    
Koutný Karel      
Fendrych Josef          4         1  
Prodaniuk Petro          1         1  
Vlček Jakub      
Červeňák Josef      
Valenta Lukáš      
Štěpán Jan         1