Fotbalový Klub
TOPlist

Tabulky soutěže

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Záboří n.L. 19 16 0 3 77:23 47 2 1
2 Okřesaneč 19 14 0 5 58:34 41 1 0
3 Horní Bučice 19 13 0 6 62:33 39 2 2
4 Bratčice 20 11 0 9 54:42 33 1 1
5 Chotusice B 18 10 0 8 44:41 31 0 1
6 Vrdy B 18 10 0 8 59:43 30 2 2
7 Žleby 19 10 0 9 37:31 30 2 2
8 Hostovlice 19 7 0 12 42:52 22 0 1
9 Potěhy 19 6 0 13 33:43 20 0 2
10 Tupadly C 19 6 0 13 33:59 17 2 1
11 Štrampouch 19 1 0 18 16:114 2 1 0

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Okřesaneč 10 8 0 1 40:15 26 1 0
2 Záboří n.L. 9 6 0 2 32:10 21 1 1
3 Chotusice B 9 7 0 2 31:12 21 0 0
4 Bratčice 10 7 0 3 33:20 21 0 0
5 Žleby 10 5 0 3 23:14 19 2 0
6 Horní Bučice 10 5 0 4 30:20 17 1 0
7 Vrdy B 9 3 0 5 30:20 12 1 1
8 Hostovlice 9 3 0 6 16:23 9 0 0
9 Tupadly C 9 2 0 6 19:28 9 1 1
10 Potěhy 9 2 0 7 17:21 8 0 2
11 Štrampouch 10 0 0 9 9:52 2 1 0

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Záboří n.L. 10 9 0 1 45:13 26 1 0
2 Horní Bučice 9 7 0 2 32:13 22 1 2
3 Vrdy B 9 6 0 3 29:23 18 1 1
4 Okřesaneč 9 5 0 4 18:19 15 0 0
5 Hostovlice 10 4 0 6 26:29 13 0 1
6 Bratčice 10 4 0 6 21:22 12 1 1
7 Potěhy 10 4 0 6 16:22 12 0 0
8 Žleby 9 3 0 6 14:17 11 0 2
9 Chotusice B 9 3 0 6 13:29 10 0 1
10 Tupadly C 10 3 0 7 14:31 8 1 0
11 Štrampouch 9 0 0 9 7:62 0 0 0

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
    Hostovlice Potěhy Okřesaneč Štrampouch Chotusice  Vrdy Bratčice Horní Bučice Žleby Záboří Tupatly C
1 Hostovlice    3:2   5 : 0   1 : 3  4 : 7   1 : 3     0 : 3     0 : 1   0 : 3   2 : 1  
2 Potěhy 2 : 4     2 : 4    7 : 0   0 : 1    1 : 1 (PK:4:5) 3 : 1   0 : 4    1 : 5   1 : 1 (PK:3:4) 
3 Okřesaneč 8 : 0   3:0
    11 : 1   2:2 (PK:5:2)    5 : 3    3 : 2   0 : 4   1 : 0   3 : 2   4 : 1  
4 Štrampouch 0 : 7   2 : 3   0 : 6     2 : 6     1 : 6   1 : 3     0 : 5   3 : 3 (PK:5:4)  0 : 11   0 : 2  
5 Chotusice 3 : 1   2 : 1   8 : 2     6 : 1     2 : 3   2:0     3 : 0   2 : 3     3 : 1  
6 Vrdy B  3 : 3 (PK:4:2)   0 : 1   0 : 1   9 : 0       5 : 4   4 : 6   2:3
 1 : 1 (PK:2:4) 6 : 1  
7 Bratčice
  6 : 2   1 : 0   2 : 1   8 : 2     4 : 0   1 : 3     3 : 4  3 : 1   2 : 6  
3 : 1  
8 Horní Bučice 0 : 3    3 : 1   6 : 1    5:0 5 : 1   1 : 2     1 : 4     2 : 2 (PK:5:4)     2 : 4     5 : 2  
9 Žleby   2 : 0   0 : 2    1 : 0   3 : 1   7 : 0   3 : 3 (PK:5:3) 2 : 0   2 : 2 (PK:4:2)    1 : 2   2 : 4  
10 Záboří   4 : 1     6 : 2   0 : 1     5 : 0   5 : 1 2:2 (PK:5:4)   2 : 2 (PK:1:4)  3 : 1       5 : 0  
11 Tupadly C 1 : 5   2 : 4   0 : 2   8 : 2   3 : 0    2 : 2 (PK:3:4)  2 : 2 (PK:4:3)    0 : 3   1:8
 

 

HRÁČ             
Jaroslav Matoušek        6        3
Brynda Oleh        3
       2
Štrba František    
Štrba David        3         3
Štrba Matěj        2         3
Milink Michal        2         1
Melechovský Tomáš        1  
Novosád Roman        1  
Kaščák Miroslav        9
       4
Kaščák Miroslav starší    
Zvolánek Radek             1
Radikovský Ondřej           2
Běhounek Tomáš           1
Tsymbalyuk Denys    
Krekhovetsky Jurij    
Tomáš Běhounek    
Dušánek Radek    
Jurka Vítek           1
Rokos Jaroslav          5  
Koutný Karel           4
Kebza Martin        20         3
Šupka Petr          1
Vlček Jakub    
Červeňák Josef           2
Valenta Lukáš         1
Štěpán Jakub         1