Fotbalový Klub
Poslední foto
dsc00113 dsc00114 dsc00109 dsc00111
TOPlist

2015/16

Tabulky soutěže

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Církvice 24 21 0 3 75:26 62 2 1
2 Okřesaneč 24 20 0 4 93:42 59 2 1
3 Bratčice 24 15 0 9 75:47 47 0 2
4 Vlkaneč 24 16 0 8 69:48 42 6 0
5 Horní Bučice 24 11 0 13 57:49 37 0 4
6 Záboří n. Labem 24 10 0 14 64:54 34 1 5
7 Chotusice B 24 12 0 12 51:54 34 2 0
8 Vrdy B 24 10 0 14 63:61 32 0 2
9 Zbýšov B 24 10 0 14 47:76 29 3 2
10 Hostovlice 24 10 0 14 43:64 29 4 3
11 Horušice 24 9 0 15 47:87 25 2 0
12 Potěhy 24 8 0 16 33:66 24 2 2
13 Žleby 24 4 0 20 29:72 14 0 2

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Církvice 12 11 0 0 44:10 35 1 0
2 Okřesaneč 12 10 0 1 49:12 33 1 1
3 Bratčice 12 10 0 2 53:18 31 0 1
4 Horní Bučice 12 8 0 4 37:18 26 0 2
5 Vlkaneč 12 5 0 2 40:16 25 5 0
6 Vrdy B 12 7 0 5 44:24 22 0 1
7 Záboří n. Labem 12 7 0 5 40:22 22 0 1
8 Zbýšov B 12 5 0 4 34:21 22 3 1
9 Chotusice B 12 6 0 4 33:21 22 2 0
10 Horušice 12 6 0 6 31:33 18 0 0
11 Potěhy 13 4 0 8 19:31 15 1 1
12 Hostovlice 11 3 0 7 20:32 12 1 1
13 Žleby 12 2 0 10 11:33 7 0 1

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Církvice 12 9 0 3 31:16 27 1 1
2 Okřesaneč 12 9 0 3 44:30 26 1 0
3 Vlkaneč 12 6 0 6 29:32 17 1 0
4 Hostovlice 13 6 0 7 23:32 17 3 2
5 Bratčice 12 5 0 7 22:29 16 0 1
6 Záboří n. Labem 12 3 0 9 24:32 12 1 4
7 Chotusice B 12 4 0 8 18:33 12 0 0
8 Horní Bučice 12 3 0 9 20:31 11 0 2
9 Vrdy B 12 3 0 9 19:37 10 0 1
10 Potěhy 11 3 0 8 14:35 9 1 1
11 Žleby 12 2 0 10 18:39 7 0 1
12 Horušice 12 3 0 9 16:54 7 2 0
13 Zbýšov B 12 2 0 10 13:55 7 0 1

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Hostovlice Potěhy Okřesaneč Horušice Církvice Vlkaneč Chotusice B Vrdy B Bratčice Horní Bučice Žleby Záboří Zbýšov B
1 Hostovlice 2:2 1 : 4
2 : 0 3:3 (PK:3:4) 2:6
3:5
2:1 1:5
1:2
2 : 1 2:2 (PK:5:4) 1:3
2 Potěhy 1:5
1:5
1:1 (PK:2:4) 0:1
2 : 1 1:4 3:2 0:2 1:0
0:2
2 : 5 5 : 1
3 Okřesaneč 3:3 (PK:4:5) 1:0
3:2
2 : 1 2:1
7:0
7:0 3:0 3:3(PK4:3) 6:1 3:1 9:0
4 Horušice 3 : 0 1:2
0:3 0:6 2:6
0:2
5 : 1 3 : 0 4 : 2 1:10
3 : 1 9:0
5 Církvice 4:1
3 : 1 6 : 3 2 : 0 7:0
4 : 0 1:1 (PK:3:2) 4:2
1:0 3:1 4:1 5 : 0
6 Vlkaneč 2:2 (PK:5:4) 8:1
4:1 8:0 2:2 (PK:4:3) 0:1
5 : 1 1:1 1 : 2 4:0
2:2 (PK:3:1) 3:3 (PK:5:4)
7 Chotusice B 1:0 4:1
2:4
6:3
0:1
0 : 3 4:2
2:3
3:3 (PK:4:3) 7 : 0 1:1(PK:3:1) 3 : 0
8 Vrdy B 1:1 (PK:2:3) 4 : 5 8:1
1:2
4:3
2:0 2:5
3:1 5 : 1 8 : 1 2:3
9 Bratčice 2:3 4:1 3:3 (PK:3:4) 9:0
5 : 2 5:2
3 : 1 6:1 5 : 0 2:1 4:2
5:2
10 Horní Bučice 3 : 1 0:2 6 : 4 2:2 (PK:2:3) 1 : 2 4 : 0 4:1
0:4
5:0
2:1 2:2 (PK:3:4) 4:1
11 Žleby 0:2
3:3 (PK:2:3) 0:6
0 : 2 0 : 4 0:2 3 : 1 0:2
0:2 1:4 0:5
4:0
12 Záboří 1:1 (PK:4:5) 2 : 3 0:2
8:3
0:3
2:3 4:2 4 : 1 3:2 7 : 0 5:0
13 Zbýšov B 9 : 2 1:1 (PK:6:5) 3:4 5:2 2:4
2:2 (PK:3:5) 2:1 0 : 2 4:1 5 : 1 0:0 (PK:5:4) 1:1(PK:4:2)

 

HRÁČ
Jaroslav Matoušek 7 2
Brynda Oleh 16 2
Štrba František 1
Štrba David 4
Štrba Matěj 11 3
Milink Michal 3
Melechovský Tomáš 2
Junek Martin
Kaščák Miroslav 21 1
Zvolánek Radek 1
Radikovský Ondřej 3 1
Běhounek Tomáš 1
Tsymbalyuk Denys 9 3
Krekhovetsky Jurij 1
Novosád Roman 2 3
Dušánek Radek 1
Jurka Vítek 1 1