Fotbalový Klub
Poslední foto
20190811_185307 20190811_185206 20190811_185145 20190811_184451
TOPlist

2018/19

Tabulky soutěže

Tabulka celková

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Horní Bučice ▲ 22 21 0 1 111:22 62 1 0
2 Bratčice 22 18 0 4 89:44 52 2 0
3 Vrdy B 22 16 0 6 80:41 50 0 2
4 Žleby 22 16 0 6 71:40 48 1 1
5 Tupadly C 22 10 0 12 72:68 30 2 2
6 Okřesaneč 22 9 0 13 52:56 28 1 2
7 Močovice 22 9 0 13 51:61 27 0 0
8 Potěhy 21 8 0 13 27:48 24 2 2
9 Chotusice B 21 8 0 13 51:64 23 2 1
10 Horky 22 8 0 14 43:86 23 1 0
11 Hostovlice 22 4 0 18 29:65 13 2 3
12 Štrampouch 22 4 0 18 33:114 13 1 2

Tabulka doma

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Horní Bučice 11 11 0 0 58:8 33 0 0
2 Vrdy B 11 11 0 0 51:12 33 0 0
3 Žleby 11 9 0 1 37:17 29 1 0
4 Bratčice 10 8 0 1 46:17 26 1 0
5 Tupadly C 11 6 0 3 46:30 22 2 0
6 Močovice 12 7 0 5 34:36 21 0 0
7 Okřesaneč 11 6 0 5 31:21 19 0 1
8 Potěhy 10 4 0 4 16:18 16 2 0
9 Chotusice B 11 4 0 6 32:32 14 1 0
10 Horky 11 3 0 7 22:43 11 1 0
11 Hostovlice 11 0 0 9 11:25 6 2 2
12 Štrampouch 11 1 0 9 16:50 6 1 1

Tabulka venku

Rk. Družstvo Záp. + 0 Skóre Body Penalty + Penalty –
1 Horní Bučice 11 10 0 1 53:14 29 1 0
2 Bratčice 12 9 0 3 43:27 26 1 0
3 Žleby 11 6 0 5 34:23 19 0 1
4 Vrdy B 11 5 0 6 29:29 17 0 2
5 Horky 11 4 0 7 21:43 12 0 0
6 Chotusice B 10 3 0 7 19:32 9 1 1
7 Okřesaneč 11 3 0 8 21:35 9 1 1
8 Tupadly C 11 2 0 9 26:38 8 0 2
9 Potěhy 11 2 0 9 11:30 8 0 2
10 Hostovlice 11 2 0 9 18:40 7 0 1
11 Štrampouch 11 2 0 9 17:64 7 0 1
12 Močovice 10 2 0 8 17:25 6 0 0

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA            
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  
    Hostovlice Potěhy Okřesaneč Štrampouch Chotusice  Vrdy Bratčice Horní Bučice     
Žleby Močovice Tupatly C  Horky      
1 Hostovlice
  2:2(PK5:4)     1 : 2    1 : 3 1 : 1 (PK:4:5)  1 : 2 1 : 1 (PK:4:5) 0 : 4 1 : 2 1 : 4 1 : 1 (PK:4:3) 1 : 3  
2 Potěhy
0 : 4   1 : 1 (PK:4:2) 2 : 0 13.6.2019 1 : 3 2 : 5 1 : 3    1 : 1 (PK:5:4) 1 : 0 8.kolo 3 : 1  
3 Okřesaneč
4 : 0 2 : 0   1 : 0 8 : 1 1 : 4 1 : 4 3 : 3 (PK:1:3) 3 : 4 2 : 1   6 : 3 0 : 1  
4 Štrampouch
2 : 2 (PK:5:4) 1 : 4 1 : 1 (PK:4:5)     2 : 4 0 : 4 3 : 6 0 : 10 0 : 4 3 : 1 10 : 1 3 : 5  
5 Chotusice
3 : 4 0 : 1 2 : 1 3 : 4   4 : 4 (PK:3:2) 1 : 4 4 : 6 3 : 0    4 : 1   1 : 6  
6 Vrdy B
8 : 0 4 : 0 7 : 1    11 : 3

3 : 0 (K)

    4 : 3    1:0 3 : 2 3 : 2 4 : 1

3 : 0 (K)

 
7 Bratčice
5 : 2     2 : 2         (PK:3:1)    4:3 12 : 2 5 : 2 2 : 1   0 : 2 3 : 2   1 : 7   3:1 10 : 0  
8 Horní Bučice
5 : 1 4 : 0 4:0 14 : 0 1:0 5 : 2 4 : 0   3 : 2 3 : 1 5 : 2 10 : 0  
9 Žleby
3 : 1      1 : 0  3 : 1 2 : 1 5 : 2 6 : 0 4 : 1 4 : 5   3 : 2 3 : 3 (PK:4:3) 3 : 1  
10 Močovice 3:1 7 : 1   2:1 2 : 1 2:1 2 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 9 3 : 6   3 : 1 4 : 1  
11 Tupadly C
  4 : 1 3 : 0 9 : 3   1 : 8 2 : 2 PK:3:2 4 : 4 PK:3:1 3 : 4 0 : 5 3 : 5 3 : 2   5 : 3  
12 Horky 3:2 4 : 1 1 : 7 1 : 1 (PK:4:3) 3 : 6 3 : 2 3 : 4 1 : 6 0 : 6 2 : 3 1:5    

 

HRÁČ             
Jaroslav Matoušek        1         3  
Brynda Oleh        6         3  
Štrba František        3         1  
Štrba David        3    
Štrba Matěj           1  
Milink Michal      
Melechovský Tomáš          3         1  
Novosád Roman         10    
Kaščák Miroslav      
Kaščák Miroslav starší      
Zvolánek Radek           1  
Radikovský Ondřej      
Běhounek Tomáš           2  
Tsymbalyuk Denys      
Krekhovetsky Jurij      
Tomáš Běhounek      
Jaroslav Miller          1    
Jurka Vítek          1         1  
Rokos Jaroslav         8         2  
Koutný Karel           1         1
Fendrych Josef          10         1  
Prodaniuk Petro          1         1  
Vlček Jakub      
Červeňák Josef      
Valenta Lukáš      
Štěpán Jan        2    
Černý Štěpán                 1  
Jiroušek Tomáš        1        
Horák Tomáš        1         2  
Klouček Petr        0         1  
Krpálek Zdeněk        1         2